Player Records

Below are the records of all players to have won a full cap for the Wales men’s side. Landing in order of heritage number, users can search to find the record cap holders and scorers.

Heritage NoNameCapsTGDGPTSDebutLast CapDays between first and last
1Chick Jenkins7200601-01-190820-01-19121480
2Llew Treharne2200601-01-190820-04-1908110
3Bert Jenkins114001201-01-190814-02-19142236
4Tom Llewellyn2000001-01-190828-12-1908362
5Dai Thomas3300901-01-190828-12-1908362
6David Beynon1000001-01-190801-01-19080
7Johnny Thomas811904101-01-190814-02-19142236
8George Thomas2010201-01-190820-01-19121480
9Dai Rees2000001-01-190828-12-1908362
10Oliver Burgham2100301-01-190820-04-1908110
11Dai Davies9200601-01-190815-02-19131872
12Dai Jones2100301-01-190820-04-1908110
13Howell de Francis2200601-01-190804-12-1909703
14Phil Thomas4000020-04-190807-10-19111265
15Rhys Rees2000020-04-190809-04-1910719
16Arthur Buckler1000020-04-190820-04-19080
17George Ruddick4100320-04-190807-10-19111265
18WJ Saunders1000020-04-190820-04-19080
19Thomas Paddison1000028-12-190828-12-19080
20William Williams4300928-12-190810-12-1910712
21Will Hopkins1000028-12-190828-12-19080
22Jack Foley5200628-12-190801-04-1911824
23Billy O'Neill2000028-12-190804-12-1909341
24Billy Dowell1000028-12-190828-12-19080
25Frank Young20501004-12-190909-04-1910126
26Will Davies46001804-12-190920-01-1912777
27Jack Jenkins1000004-12-190904-12-19090
28Jim Davies3000004-12-190920-01-1912777
29David Galloway2000004-12-190909-04-1910126
30Frank Shugars5000004-12-190920-01-1912777
31Lewis Llewellyn44001209-04-191020-01-1912651
32Dan Lewis1000009-04-191009-04-19100
33David Davies1000010-12-191010-12-19100
34Jake Blackmore2000010-12-191001-04-1911112
35Ben Gronow80901810-12-191001-11-19234709
36Ernie Jenkins4000010-12-191020-01-1912406
37Willie Thomas1000001-04-191101-04-19110
38Tommy Grey3000001-04-191120-01-1912294
39Evan Thomas2000001-04-191114-02-19141050
40H Smith1000007-10-191107-10-19110
41Joe Pugsley1000007-10-191107-10-19110
42George Hitchings1000007-10-191107-10-19110
43Evan Davies3000020-01-191201-11-19234303
44Bill Sandham1000020-01-191220-01-19120
45William Evans2000020-01-191215-02-1913392
46Charlie Rees1000020-01-191220-01-19120
47Dai John1000015-02-191315-02-19130
48Tom Williams1100315-02-191315-02-19130
49Alf Francis2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
50Ned Jones1100315-02-191315-02-19130
51Jack Chilcott2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
52Percy Coldrick2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
53Gus Merry1000015-02-191315-02-19130
54Bernard Frederick1000015-02-191315-02-19130
55Gwyn Thomas2000014-02-191419-01-19212531
56Frank Williams1200614-02-191414-02-19140
57Willie Davies2000014-02-191410-12-19212856
58Johnny Rogers3100314-02-191411-12-19223222
59Rees Richards1000014-02-191414-02-19140
60Jack Beames2000014-02-191419-01-19212531
61Jim Bacon6200619-01-192106-04-19272268
62Danny Hurcombe75001519-01-192104-12-19262145
63Tommy Howley4300919-01-192130-09-19251715
64Bryn Williams2100319-01-192111-12-1922691
65Bobby Lloyd1000019-01-192119-01-19210
66Sydney Jerram6000019-01-192130-09-19251715
67Fred Willis1000019-01-192119-01-19210
68Bernard Gould4000019-01-192101-11-19231016
69Fred Roffey2000019-01-192112-04-19261909
70George Whitney2000019-01-192110-12-1921325
71Jim Sullivan26360012910-12-192123-12-19396587
72Frankie Evans77002110-12-192111-01-19282223
73Frederick Brown3100310-12-192101-11-1923691
74George Oliver4000010-12-192106-04-19271943
75Edgar Morgan5200610-12-192112-04-19261584
76Tom Woods3000010-12-192107-02-1923424
77Jerry Shea2000011-12-192207-02-192358
78Wyndham Emery1000011-12-192211-12-19220
79Eddie Caswell3100311-12-192206-04-19271577
80Wilf Hodder6000011-12-192214-11-19282165
81Ned Thomas1000007-02-192307-02-19230
82George Owens2000007-02-192301-11-1923267
83Dai Edwards2000007-02-192330-09-1925966
84Dai Rees 26100307-02-192318-03-19312961
85Harry Rees2100301-11-192307-02-1925464
86Joe Corsi1000001-11-192301-11-19230
87Joe Thompson8210801-11-192330-11-19323317
88Johnny Ring65001507-02-192518-01-19301806
89Charlie Sage2000007-02-192530-09-1925235
90Ambrose Baker2000007-02-192511-01-19281068
91John Hennessey1000030-09-192530-09-19250
92Mel Rosser54001212-04-192630-12-19332819
93Joe Jones1000012-04-192612-04-19260
94Ike Fowler1100312-04-192612-04-19260
95Billo Rees6000012-04-192618-01-19301377
96Brinley Phillips1000012-04-192612-04-19260
97George Lewis3000004-12-192614-11-1928711
98Billy Rhodes1010204-12-192604-12-19260
99Bert Green2000004-12-192606-04-1927123
100Frank Stephens4000004-12-192618-01-19301141
101T Ponty Davies3000004-12-192611-01-1928403
102Jack Gore3300904-12-192611-01-1928403
103David Jenkins4100306-04-192730-11-19322065
104Emlyn Watkins1000011-01-192811-01-19280
105Gwyn Parker4200611-01-192801-01-19352547
106Alf Higgs1000006-04-192706-04-19270
107Dai Davies4000011-01-192801-01-19352547
108Les White7100311-01-192830-12-19332180
109Emlyn Gwynne1000014-11-192814-11-19280
110Tommy Parker2000014-11-192818-01-1930430
111Eddie Williams1000014-11-192814-11-19280
112Arthur Evans4000014-11-192830-12-19331872
113Dai Maidment1100314-11-192814-11-19280
114Steve Ray2100318-01-193030-11-19321047
115Billy Williams3000018-01-193030-12-19331442
116Jesse Meredith1000018-01-193018-01-19300
117Arthur Lloyd1000018-03-193118-03-19310
118Gus Risman185602718-03-193124-11-19455365
119Billy Thomas1000018-03-193118-03-19310
120Tommy Flynn1000018-03-193118-03-19310
121Reg Hathway2000018-03-193127-01-1932315
122W Jones1000027-01-193227-01-19320
123Gwyn Davies3100327-01-193210-04-19351169
124Idris Towill1000027-01-193227-01-19320
125Billy Watkins6100327-01-193207-11-19361746
126WC (Bill) Morgan1000027-01-193227-01-19320
127Ocker Thomas4000027-01-193209-11-19403209
128Norman Fender10100327-01-193202-04-19382257
129Jack Morley55001530-11-193201-02-19361158
130Emlyn Jenkins4000030-11-193206-12-19361467
131Aubrey Casewell1000030-11-193230-11-19320
132Freddie Smart1000030-12-193330-12-19330
133Dicky Ralph1000030-12-193330-12-19330
134Roger Green1000030-12-193330-12-19330
135Iorrie Isaacs2300930-12-193323-11-1935693
136Jack Williams1000001-01-193501-01-19350
137George Bennett3200601-01-193501-02-1936396
138Gomer Hughes3000001-01-193509-11-19402139
139Mel Meek14000001-01-193510-04-19495213
140Lou Rees5000001-01-193529-01-19381124
141Harold Jones3000001-01-193501-02-1936396
142Ossie Griffiths4300901-01-193501-02-1936396
143Fred Talbot2000001-01-193510-04-193599
144Tommy Scourfield1000010-04-193510-04-19350
145Izzy Davies1010210-04-193510-04-19350
146Stan Mountain3000010-04-193503-12-1936603
147Len Orchard1100310-04-193510-04-19350
148Hubert Day3000010-04-193510-03-19453622
149Harold Edwards2000010-04-193502-04-19381088
150Norman Pugh6000010-04-193502-04-19381088
151Dennis Madden74001223-11-193516-04-19391240
152Alan Edwards189002723-11-193523-10-19484718
153Con Murphy11000023-11-193518-01-19474074
154George Gummer2100307-11-193606-12-193629
155Dai Prosser8000007-11-193626-02-19442667
156David Evans2000007-11-193606-12-193629
157Alex Givvons6000007-11-193623-12-19391141
158Cliff Evans7100306-12-193618-10-19411777
159Bill Johnson2000029-01-193802-04-193863
160Oliver Morris5000029-01-193818-10-19411358
161Dai Jenkins17100329-01-193822-09-19483889
162Gil Morgan2000029-01-193802-04-193863
163Des Case4200602-04-193818-01-19473213
164Frank Whitcombe14000005-11-193820-11-19483668
165Harold Thomas2100305-11-193816-04-1939162
166Emlyn Hughes2000005-11-193816-04-1939162
167Jim Regan1000016-04-193916-04-19390
168Gwyn Williams1100316-04-193916-04-19390
169Arthur Bassett3000023-12-193916-11-19462520
170Bill Davies9100323-12-193920-03-19483010
171Dai Davies 39000023-12-193923-10-19483227
172Trevor Foster165101723-12-193907-12-19514367
173Sandy Orford4000023-12-193926-02-19441526
174Joe Jones16210809-11-194005-02-19493010
175Emlyn Walters10200609-11-194020-11-19482933
176Syd Williams5000009-11-194017-09-19524330
177Eddie Watkins3000018-10-194110-03-19451239
178Alban Davies2030627-02-194324-03-19461121
179Willie Davies61801927-02-194312-04-19471505
180Bill Chapman2000027-02-194326-02-1944364
181Stan Powell2010210-03-194523-11-1947988
182Idwal Davies1000010-03-194510-03-19450
183Mel de Lloyd1000010-03-194510-03-19450
184Fred Hughes3000010-03-194524-03-1946379
185Emrys Evans1000010-03-194510-03-19450
186Jack Bowen2000010-03-194523-10-19481323
187Ike Owens12200610-03-194505-02-19491428
188Gareth Price114001224-11-194520-11-19481092
189Doug Phillips10100324-11-194507-12-19512204
190Roy Francis5100324-03-194620-03-1948727
191Ted Ward1312505324-03-194601-12-19512078
192Reg Jones2000024-03-194620-03-1948727
193Glyn Jones1000024-03-194624-03-19460
194Tuss Griffiths2000012-10-194607-12-19511882
195Reg Lloyd7200612-10-194606-12-1947420
196Elwyn Gwyther16200618-01-194716-09-19532433
197Norman Harris7300912-04-194715-04-19532195
198Richard Williams135001512-04-194707-10-19532370
199Glyn Morgan4100312-04-194712-11-1949945
200Bryn Goldswain161401112-04-194707-10-19532370
201Les Thomas5300912-04-194706-12-1947238
202Dyl Harris4000020-09-194731-03-19511288
203Hagen Evans2000020-09-194710-04-1949568
204Dicky Jones3100323-11-194710-04-1949504
205Frank Osmond14000020-03-194807-12-19511357
206Joe Mahoney6100320-03-194814-10-1950938
207Steve Llewellyn4000022-09-194807-10-19531841
208Len Constance3000022-09-194815-04-1951935
209Charlie Staines1000022-09-194822-09-19480
210Derek Howes5100322-09-194801-03-1950525
211Ray Price63011123-10-194813-12-19531877
212Harry Royal2000023-10-194820-11-194828
213Denis Boocker5000020-11-194814-10-1950693
214George Parsons14100323-10-194801-03-19593781
215Arthur Daniels139002705-02-194913-12-19531772
216Eynon Hawkins6000005-02-194913-12-19531772
217Billy Banks17101505-02-194913-12-19531772
218Ralph Morgan3020410-04-194901-03-1950325
219Les Williams155001522-10-194913-12-19531513
220Jack Davies2110522-10-194912-11-194921
221Tom Danter5000022-10-194915-04-1951540
222Jack Evans1001503014-10-195007-10-19531089
223Roy Lambert7200614-10-195025-10-1952742
224Don Gullick94001214-10-195007-10-19531089
225Granville James5100314-10-195013-12-19531156
226Terry Cook4300931-03-195115-04-1953746
227Mel Ford1100331-03-195131-03-19510
228Ray Cale4000031-03-195101-12-1951245
229Viv Harrison3010215-04-195101-12-1951230
230Owen Phillips6000019-09-195116-09-1953728
231Milson Hunt1100301-12-195101-12-19510
232Tommy Harris8200606-04-195201-03-19592520
233Mike Condon3000006-04-195215-04-1953374
234Charlie Winslade6000006-04-195217-02-19633969
235Bryn Day2000017-09-195225-10-195238
236Brian Radford1000017-09-195217-09-19520
237Bill Griffin1000025-10-195225-10-19520
238Dai Bevan2000015-04-195316-09-1953154
239John Thorley3000007-10-195301-03-19591971
240Bill Hopper1000007-10-195307-10-19530
241Mel Tierney1000007-10-195307-10-19530
242Glyn Moses1000013-12-195313-12-19530
243Lewis Jones20501013-12-195317-02-19633353
244Malcolm Davies2100313-12-195301-03-19591904
245Bernard McNally1000013-12-195313-12-19530
246Garfield Owen1010201-03-195901-03-19590
247Lionel Emmitt1000001-03-195901-03-19590
248Gordon Lewis5200601-03-195924-02-19704013
249John Cheshire1100301-03-195901-03-19590
250Graham Jones1100301-03-195901-03-19590
251Rees Thomas1000001-03-195901-03-19590
252Dai Moses1000001-03-195901-03-19590
253Don Vines2000001-03-195917-02-19631449
254Kel Coslett131801917-02-196319-10-19754627
255Ray Glastonbury1100317-02-196317-02-19630
256Colin Dixon16200617-02-196318-03-19816604
257Johnny Freeman1000017-02-196317-02-19630
258Colin Evans2000017-02-196309-03-19692212
259Stan Owen1000017-02-196317-02-19630
260Ron Morgan1000017-02-196317-02-19630
261Idwal Fisher1000017-02-196317-02-19630
262Terry Robbins1000017-02-196317-02-19630
263Terry Price521403407-11-196825-01-1970444
264Frank Wilson14100307-11-196806-11-19752555
265Alex Kersey-Brown2000007-11-196809-03-1969122
266Dave Jones2100307-11-196818-10-1969345
267Clive Sullivan157002107-11-196816-03-19793781
268David Watkins1623247407-11-196804-02-19793741
269Bob Prosser4000007-11-196825-01-1970444
270John Warlow3000007-11-196825-01-1970444
271Tony Fisher16100307-11-196815-10-19783629
272Graham Rees4100307-11-196824-02-1970474
273John Mantle16100307-11-196828-05-19783489
274Bobby Wanbon7000007-11-196828-06-19752424
275Peter Rowe10201709-03-196916-03-19793659
276Dennis Brown1000009-03-196909-03-19690
277Ron Hill2000009-03-196925-01-1970322
278Phil Morgan5100309-03-196924-02-1970352
279Jim Mills17300918-10-196916-03-19793436
280Maurice Richards3000023-10-196929-01-19772655
281Colin Standing2000023-10-196924-02-1970124
282Keith Jarrett2100325-01-197024-02-197030
283David Willicombe13300925-01-197015-10-19783185
284Stuart Ferguson1020424-02-197024-02-19700
285Cliff Williams1000024-02-197024-02-19700
286Bill Francis195001516-02-197529-02-19801839
287Roy Mathias20200616-02-197518-03-19812222
288John Bevan175001516-02-197524-10-19822807
289Peter Banner9200616-02-197506-11-1975263
290Mike Nicholas6000016-02-197516-03-19791489
291Stuart Gallacher4000016-02-197506-11-1975263
292Dick Evans5000025-02-197528-05-19781188
293Glyn Turner6000025-02-197528-05-19781188
294Mick Murphy5000002-03-197504-02-19791435
295Brian Butler4000002-03-197520-02-1977721
296Dick Wallace1000002-03-197502-03-19750
297David Treasure5100310-06-197520-02-1977621
298Eddie Cunningham8200610-06-197515-10-19781223
299Mel James11100320-09-197508-11-19812241
300Brian Gregory3100320-09-197506-11-197547
301Clive Jones4000002-11-197528-05-1978938
302Paul Woods1001302629-01-197718-03-19811509
303Ray Wilkins2000029-01-197720-02-197722
304Dennis Curling1000020-02-197720-02-19770
305John Risman3000015-01-197816-03-1979425
306Glyn Shaw7000015-01-197814-10-19842464
307Gordon Pritchard3000015-01-197808-11-19811393
308Frank Davies1000028-05-197828-05-19780
309Trevor Skerrett7000015-10-197814-10-19842191
310Harold Box5120704-02-197931-01-1981727
311Brian Juliff8100304-02-197914-10-19842079
312Tommy Cunningham2000004-02-197916-03-197940
313Graeme Johns2000004-02-197914-10-19842079
314Paul Prendiville6100316-03-197914-10-19842039
315Steve Diamond3020426-01-198031-01-1981371
316Chris Camilleri3000026-01-198014-10-19841723
317Ness Flowers4100326-01-198014-10-19841723
318Don Parry6100326-01-198024-10-19821002
319Mark McJennett3000026-01-198014-10-19841723
320Clive Griffiths2000026-01-198031-01-1981371
321Chris Seldon2000026-01-198029-02-198034
322Graham Walters3000029-02-198014-10-19841689
323Adrian Cambriani3000031-01-198108-11-1981281
324Danny Wilson4112831-01-198114-10-19841352
325Gareth Owen2000031-01-198118-03-198146
326Roger Owen2000031-01-198108-11-1981281
327Steve Rule1020418-03-198118-03-19810
328Martin Herdman3000018-03-198124-10-1982585
329Steve Bayliss1000008-11-198108-11-19810
330Steve Fenwick20501008-11-198124-10-1982350
331Tommy David2000008-11-198124-10-1982350
332Paul Ringer2000008-11-198124-10-1982350
333Lynn Hopkins1010224-10-198224-10-19820
334Lynn Hallett2020424-10-198214-10-1984721
335Brynmor Williams1100324-10-198224-10-19820
336Mike Davies1000014-10-198414-10-19840
337Phil Ford104001614-10-198405-03-19953794
338Chris Preece1000014-10-198414-10-19840
339Chris O'Brien1000014-10-198414-10-19840
340John Devereux123101417-10-199119-11-20003321
341Allan Bateman146002417-10-199102-11-20034399
342Jonathan Davies933959517-10-199121-10-19951465
343Anthony Sullivan206002417-10-199119-11-20003321
344Jonathan Griffiths6201917-10-199130-10-19941109
345Kevin Ellis155012117-10-199117-10-20044749
346Dai Young15000017-10-199105-06-19961693
347Barry Williams4100417-10-199104-03-1994869
348Mark Jones114001617-10-199126-06-19961714
349Rob Ackerman5200817-10-199104-10-1993718
350Paul Moriarty16000017-10-199119-11-20003321
351Dai Bishop4100417-10-199113-12-1992423
352Adrian Hadley115803617-10-199115-10-19951459
353Rowland Phillips174001617-10-199119-06-19982437
354Matthew Silva1000017-10-199117-10-19910
355Gary Pearce4031717-10-199113-12-1992423
356Ian Marlow7100422-03-199211-06-19951176
357Gerald Cordle8200822-03-199205-06-19961536
358Mark Moran2000027-11-199213-12-199216
359Ian Stevens1000013-12-199213-12-19920
360Peter Williams1000013-12-199213-12-19920
361Paul Kennett1000013-12-199213-12-19920
362Mark Perrett7000004-03-199426-06-1996845
363Daio Powell3200804-03-199419-06-19981568
364Richard Webster6200804-03-199426-06-1996845
365Scott Gibbs3000030-10-199421-10-1995356
366Iestyn Harris201258116530-10-199409-11-20074758
367Jason Lee73001230-10-199429-07-20012464
368Paul Atcheson175002001-02-199509-11-20033203
369Kelvin Skerrett6000001-02-199519-06-19981234
370Martin Hall9000001-02-199519-06-19981234
371Richie Eyres8000001-02-199522-10-19991724
372Neil Cowie7100401-02-199522-10-19991724
373Keiron Cunningham137002811-06-199529-07-20012240
374Scott Quinnell43001211-06-199521-10-1995132
375Gareth Davies45002011-06-199526-06-1996381
376Dave Williams2100411-06-199518-06-19957
377Gavin Price-Jones2100411-06-199518-06-19957
378Ian Watson307103011-06-199505-11-20115991
379Mark Sheals1100411-06-199511-06-19950
380Gareth Stephens4000011-06-199519-06-19981104
381Mickey Edwards2100411-06-199518-06-19957
382Mark Lee1000018-06-199518-06-19950
383Jason Critchley10200805-06-199629-07-20011880
384Chris Morley15200805-06-199629-10-20063798
385Diccon Edwards1000026-06-199626-06-19960
386Damian Gibson188003219-06-199810-10-20083766
387Lee Briers23929610019-06-199813-11-20114895
388Dean Busby6100419-06-199829-07-20011136
389Karle Hammond3000019-06-199822-10-1999490
390Martin Pearson42201219-06-199829-07-20011136
391Wes Davies83001215-10-199919-11-2000401
392Stephen Thomas5200815-10-199928-10-20072935
393Lenny Woodard53001215-10-199905-11-20052213
394Craig Makin2000015-10-199922-10-19997
395Gareth Price 211100415-10-199929-10-20062571
396Barry Eaton5000015-10-199929-07-2001653
397Paul Highton9000015-10-199903-11-20021115
398David Luckwell3000015-10-199919-11-2000401
399Chris Smith5100422-10-199903-11-20021108
400Paul Sterling5200819-10-200012-11-200024
401Kris Tassell116002419-10-200024-10-20041466
402Anthony Farrell8100419-10-200009-11-20031116
403Mick Jenkins53001219-10-200012-11-200024
404Garreth Carvell3000019-10-200002-11-200014
405Justin Morgan9000019-10-200009-11-20031116
406Hefin O'Hare8200819-10-200024-10-20041466
407Dave Whittle6000019-10-200003-11-2002745
408Mark Lennon1881305829-07-200113-11-20113759
409Keith Mason2000029-07-200103-11-2002462
410Steffan Hughes1000029-07-200129-07-20010
411Gareth Dean11000029-07-200109-11-20072294
412Adam Hughes139304203-11-200209-11-20071832
413David Mills8000003-11-200210-10-20082168
414Robert Roberts8200803-11-200209-11-20071832
415Aled James13100426-10-200313-11-20112940
416Jordan James309003626-10-200310-11-20133668
417Damien Hudd2000026-10-200317-10-2004357
418Jon Aston2000002-11-200309-11-20037
419Bryn Powell63001217-10-200429-10-2006742
420Dave Clark2000017-10-200424-10-20047
421Barry Pugh2000017-10-200424-10-20047
422Nathan Strong2000017-10-200424-10-20047
423Neil Davies2000017-10-200416-10-2005364
424Tom Brown1000024-10-200424-10-20040
425Lewis Taylor1000024-10-200424-10-20040
426Richard Johnston4200816-10-200529-10-2006378
427Anthony Blackwood83001216-10-200517-10-20091462
428Phil Joseph15100416-10-200512-11-20174410
429Karl Hocking1000016-10-200516-10-20050
430Byron Smith5000016-10-200502-11-20143304
431Jon Breakingbury1000016-10-200516-10-20050
432Paul Morgan2000029-10-200505-11-20057
433Gary Hulse1000029-10-200629-10-20060
434Hywel Davies1000029-10-200629-10-20060
435Luke Dyer3100428-10-200709-11-200712
436Dave Halley4200828-10-200710-10-2008348
437Phil Cushion2000028-10-200704-11-20077
438Ian Webster1631704628-10-200703-11-20132198
439Matt James3100428-10-200709-11-200712
440Sean Penkywicz4100428-10-200710-10-2008348
441Aaron Summers1000028-10-200728-10-20070
442Craig Kopczak22100428-10-200712-11-20173668
443Andy Bracek8100428-10-200716-06-20121693
444Mark Roberts1000004-11-200709-11-20075
445Lee Williams7200809-11-200722-10-20111443
446Rhys Williams3022008810-10-200811-11-20183684
447Ben Flower17100410-10-200810-11-20131857
448Geraint Davies7100410-10-200822-10-20111107
449Rhys Griffiths3000010-10-200808-11-2009394
450Matty Barron10000010-10-200805-11-20173313
451Gil Dudson20200810-10-200829-10-20162941
452Elliot Kear2712004810-10-200811-11-20183684
453Ashley Bateman73001217-10-200902-11-20141842
454Lloyd White1542306217-10-200929-10-20162569
455Neil Budworth16000017-10-200910-11-20131485
456Ross Divorty12200817-10-200910-11-20131485
457Matt Thomas2100417-10-200901-11-200915
458Christiaan Roets2413005224-10-200905-11-20172934
459Chris Beasley8000024-10-200913-11-2011750
460Lewis Mills3000024-10-200906-10-2010347
461Andrew Gay83001224-10-200912-11-20172941
462Lewis Reece71601606-10-201007-11-20151858
463Gareth Thomas43001206-10-201023-10-201017
464Danny Jones12030606-10-201010-11-20131131
465Steve Parry15200806-10-201011-11-20182958
466Jordan Ross4000006-10-201023-10-201017
467Rhodri Lloyd185002006-10-201011-11-20182958
468Harri Greville1000006-10-201006-10-20100
469Joe Burke13100406-10-201012-11-20172594
470Chris Davies1000006-10-201006-10-20100
471Mark Wool1000006-10-201006-10-20100
472Dafydd Carter1000006-10-201006-10-20100
473Jack Pring2000006-10-201016-06-2012619
474Jake Emmitt7100406-10-201011-11-20182958
475Tyson Frizell6100410-10-201010-11-20131127
476Peter Lupton7100422-10-201102-11-20141107
477Matt Seamark7030622-10-201128-10-20172198
478David James3200822-10-201127-10-2012371
479Michael Channing9000016-06-201212-11-20171975
480Ollie Olds8200816-06-201215-10-20161582
481Dan Fleming9200816-06-201211-11-20182339
482Iwan Brown1000016-06-201216-06-20120
483Craig Moss3000016-06-201227-10-2012133
484Rob Massam2100416-06-201210-11-2013512
485Ben Evans103001220-10-201211-11-20182213
486Rhys Pugsley1000020-10-201220-10-20120
487Rhys Evans3000020-10-201210-11-2013386
488Larne Patrick3000026-10-201310-11-201315
489Anthony Walker83001226-10-201329-10-20161099
490Tom Hughes3100403-11-201302-11-2014364
491Yannic Parker1000017-10-201417-10-20140
492Kyle Scrivens2000017-10-201425-10-20148
493Ricky Hough3000017-10-201402-11-201416
494Phil Carleton1000017-10-201417-10-20140
495Izaak Duffy2000017-10-201425-10-20148
496Connor Farrer6100417-10-201421-10-2016735
497Morgan Evans7000017-10-201403-11-20181478
498Dalton Grant94001617-10-201411-11-20181486
499Matty Fozard8100425-10-201412-11-20171114
500Owain Griffiths1000025-10-201425-10-20140
501Paul Emanuelli2000025-10-201402-11-20148
502Courtney Davies1031905025-10-201427-10-20181463
503Morgan Knowles4100416-10-201512-11-2017758
504Regan Grace63001216-10-201512-11-2017758
505Ian Newbury1000030-10-201521-10-2016357
506Dai Evans2000021-10-201629-10-20168
507Ben Morris73001221-10-201611-11-2018751
508Sam Hopkins2000021-10-201628-10-2017372
509Danny Ansell2000029-10-201605-11-2017372
510Chester Butler4200829-10-201611-11-2018743
511Josh Ralph44001611-12-201711-11-2018335
512Gavin Bennion4100411-12-201711-11-2018335
513James Olds311804027-10-201811-11-201815
514Chris Vitalini1000027-10-201827-10-20180
515Connor Davies3000027-10-201811-11-201815
516Curtis Davies3000027-10-201811-11-201815
517Sion Jones1000027-10-201827-10-20180
518Mike Butt2000003-11-201811-11-20188
519Elliott Jenkins2200803-11-201811-11-20188