Player Records

Below are the records of all players to have won a full cap for Wales. Landing in order of heritage number, users can search to find the record cap holders and scorers.

Heritage NoNameCapsTGDGPTSDebutLast CapDays between first and last
1Chick Jenkins7200601-01-190820-01-19121480
2Llew Treharne2200601-01-190820-04-1908110
3Bert Jenkins114001201-01-190814-02-19142236
4Tom Llewellyn2000001-01-190828-12-1908362
5Dai Thomas3300901-01-190828-12-1908362
6David Beynon1000001-01-190801-01-19080
7Johnny Thomas811904101-01-190814-02-19142236
8George Thomas2010201-01-190820-01-19121480
9Dai Rees2000001-01-190828-12-1908362
10Oliver Burgham2100301-01-190820-04-1908110
11Dai Davies9200601-01-190815-02-19131872
12Dai Jones2100301-01-190820-04-1908110
13Howell de Francis2200601-01-190804-12-1909703
14Phil Thomas4000020-04-190807-10-19111265
15Rhys Rees2000020-04-190809-04-1910719
16Arthur Buckler1000020-04-190820-04-19080
17George Ruddick4100320-04-190807-10-19111265
18WJ Saunders1000020-04-190820-04-19080
19Thomas Paddison1000028-12-190828-12-19080
20William Williams4300928-12-190810-12-1910712
21Will Hopkins1000028-12-190828-12-19080
22Jack Foley5200628-12-190801-04-1911824
23Billy O'Neill2000028-12-190804-12-1909341
24Billy Dowell1000028-12-190828-12-19080
25Frank Young20501004-12-190909-04-1910126
26Will Davies46001804-12-190920-01-1912777
27Jack Jenkins1000004-12-190904-12-19090
28Jim Davies3000004-12-190920-01-1912777
29David Galloway2000004-12-190909-04-1910126
30Frank Shugars5000004-12-190920-01-1912777
31Lewis Llewellyn44001209-04-191020-01-1912651
32Dan Lewis1000009-04-191009-04-19100
33David Davies1000010-12-191010-12-19100
34Jake Blackmore2000010-12-191001-04-1911112
35Ben Gronow80901810-12-191001-11-19234709
36Ernie Jenkins4000010-12-191020-01-1912406
37Willie Thomas1000001-04-191101-04-19110
38Tommy Grey3000001-04-191120-01-1912294
39Evan Thomas2000001-04-191114-02-19141050
40H Smith1000007-10-191107-10-19110
41Joe Pugsley1000007-10-191107-10-19110
42George Hitchings1000007-10-191107-10-19110
43Evan Davies3000020-01-191201-11-19234303
44Bill Sandham1000020-01-191220-01-19120
45William Evans2000020-01-191215-02-1913392
46Charlie Rees1000020-01-191220-01-19120
47Dai John1000015-02-191315-02-19130
48Tom Williams1100315-02-191315-02-19130
49Alf Francis2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
50Ned Jones1100315-02-191315-02-19130
51Jack Chilcott2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
52Percy Coldrick2100315-02-191314-02-1914364
53Gus Merry1000015-02-191315-02-19130
54Bernard Frederick1000015-02-191315-02-19130
55Gwyn Thomas2000014-02-191419-01-19212531
56Frank Williams1200614-02-191414-02-19140
57Willie Davies2000014-02-191410-12-19212856
58Johnny Rogers3100314-02-191411-12-19223222
59Rees Richards1000014-02-191414-02-19140
60Jack Beames2000014-02-191419-01-19212531
61Jim Bacon6200619-01-192106-04-19272268
62Danny Hurcombe75001519-01-192104-12-19262145
63Tommy Howley4300919-01-192130-09-19251715
64Bryn Williams2100319-01-192111-12-1922691
65Bobby Lloyd1000019-01-192119-01-19210
66Sydney Jerram6000019-01-192130-09-19251715
67Fred Willis1000019-01-192119-01-19210
68Bernard Gould4000019-01-192101-11-19231016
69Fred Roffey2000019-01-192112-04-19261909
70George Whitney2000019-01-192110-12-1921325
71Jim Sullivan26360012910-12-192123-12-19396587
72Frankie Evans77002110-12-192111-01-19282223
73Frederick Brown3100310-12-192101-11-1923691
74George Oliver4000010-12-192106-04-19271943
75Edgar Morgan5200610-12-192112-04-19261584
76Tom Woods3000010-12-192107-02-1923424
77Jerry Shea2000011-12-192207-02-192358
78Wyndham Emery1000011-12-192211-12-19220
79Eddie Caswell3100311-12-192206-04-19271577
80Wilf Hodder6000011-12-192214-11-19282165
81Ned Thomas1000007-02-192307-02-19230
82George Owens2000007-02-192301-11-1923267
83Dai Edwards2000007-02-192330-09-1925966
84Dai Rees 26100307-02-192318-03-19312961
85Harry Rees2100301-11-192307-02-1925464
86Joe Corsi1000001-11-192301-11-19230
87Joe Thompson8210801-11-192330-11-19323317
88Johnny Ring65001507-02-192518-01-19301806
89Charlie Sage2000007-02-192530-09-1925235
90Ambrose Baker2000007-02-192511-01-19281068
91John Hennessey1000030-09-192530-09-19250
92Mel Rosser54001212-04-192630-12-19332819
93Joe Jones1000012-04-192612-04-19260
94Ike Fowler1100312-04-192612-04-19260
95Billo Rees6000012-04-192618-01-19301377
96Brinley Phillips1000012-04-192612-04-19260
97George Lewis3000004-12-192614-11-1928711
98Billy Rhodes1010204-12-192604-12-19260
99Bert Green2000004-12-192606-04-1927123
100Frank Stephens4000004-12-192618-01-19301141
101T Ponty Davies3000004-12-192611-01-1928403
102Jack Gore3300904-12-192611-01-1928403
103David Jenkins4100306-04-192730-11-19322065
104Emlyn Watkins1000011-01-192811-01-19280
105Gwyn Parker4200611-01-192801-01-19352547
106Alf Higgs1000006-04-192706-04-19270
107Dai Davies4000011-01-192801-01-19352547
108Les White7100311-01-192830-12-19332180
109Emlyn Gwynne1000014-11-192814-11-19280
110Tommy Parker2000014-11-192818-01-1930430
111Eddie Williams1000014-11-192814-11-19280
112Arthur Evans4000014-11-192830-12-19331872
113Dai Maidment1100314-11-192814-11-19280
114Steve Ray2100318-01-193030-11-19321047
115Billy Williams3000018-01-193030-12-19331442
116Jesse Meredith1000018-01-193018-01-19300
117Arthur Lloyd1000018-03-193118-03-19310
118Gus Risman185602718-03-193124-11-19455365
119Billy Thomas1000018-03-193118-03-19310
120Tommy Flynn1000018-03-193118-03-19310
121Reg Hathway2000018-03-193127-01-1932315
122W Jones1000027-01-193227-01-19320
123Gwyn Davies3100327-01-193210-04-19351169
124Idris Towill1000027-01-193227-01-19320
125Billy Watkins6100327-01-193207-11-19361746
126WC (Bill) Morgan1000027-01-193227-01-19320
127Ocker Thomas4000027-01-193209-11-19403209
128Norman Fender10100327-01-193202-04-19382257
129Jack Morley55001530-11-193201-02-19361158
130Emlyn Jenkins4000030-11-193206-12-19361467
131Aubrey Casewell1000030-11-193230-11-19320
132Freddie Smart1000030-12-193330-12-19330
133Dicky Ralph1000030-12-193330-12-19330
134Roger Green1000030-12-193330-12-19330
135Iorrie Isaacs2300930-12-193323-11-1935693
136Jack Williams1000001-01-193501-01-19350
137George Bennett3200601-01-193501-02-1936396
138Gomer Hughes3000001-01-193509-11-19402139
139Mel Meek14000001-01-193510-04-19495213
140Lou Rees5000001-01-193529-01-19381124
141Harold Jones3000001-01-193501-02-1936396
142Ossie Griffiths4300901-01-193501-02-1936396
143Fred Talbot2000001-01-193510-04-193599
144Tommy Scourfield1000010-04-193510-04-19350
145Izzy Davies1010210-04-193510-04-19350
146Stan Mountain3000010-04-193503-12-1936603
147Len Orchard1100310-04-193510-04-19350
148Hubert Day3000010-04-193510-03-19453622
149Harold Edwards2000010-04-193502-04-19381088
150Norman Pugh6000010-04-193502-04-19381088
151Dennis Madden74001223-11-193516-04-19391240
152Alan Edwards189002723-11-193523-10-19484718
153Con Murphy11000023-11-193518-01-19474074
154George Gummer2100307-11-193606-12-193629
155Dai Prosser8000007-11-193626-02-19442667
156David Evans2000007-11-193606-12-193629
157Alex Givvons6000007-11-193623-12-19391141
158Cliff Evans7100306-12-193618-10-19411777
159Bill Johnson2000029-01-193802-04-193863
160Oliver Morris5000029-01-193818-10-19411358
161Dai Jenkins17100329-01-193822-09-19483889
162Gil Morgan2000029-01-193802-04-193863
163Des Case4200602-04-193818-01-19473213
164Frank Whitcombe14000005-11-193820-11-19483668
165Harold Thomas2100305-11-193816-04-1939162
166Emlyn Hughes2000005-11-193816-04-1939162
167Jim Regan1000016-04-193916-04-19390
168Gwyn Williams1100316-04-193916-04-19390
169Arthur Bassett3000023-12-193916-11-19462520
170Bill Davies9100323-12-193920-03-19483010
171Dai Davies 39000023-12-193923-10-19483227
172Trevor Foster165101723-12-193907-12-19514367
173Sandy Orford4000023-12-193926-02-19441526
174Joe Jones16210809-11-194005-02-19493010
175Emlyn Walters10200609-11-194020-11-19482933
176Syd Williams5000009-11-194017-09-19524330
177Eddie Watkins3000018-10-194110-03-19451239
178Alban Davies2030627-02-194324-03-19461121
179Willie Davies61801927-02-194312-04-19471505
180Bill Chapman2000027-02-194326-02-1944364
181Stan Powell2010210-03-194523-11-1947988
182Idwal Davies1000010-03-194510-03-19450
183Mel de Lloyd1000010-03-194510-03-19450
184Fred Hughes3000010-03-194524-03-1946379
185Emrys Evans1000010-03-194510-03-19450
186Jack Bowen2000010-03-194523-10-19481323
187Ike Owens12200610-03-194505-02-19491428
188Gareth Price114001224-11-194520-11-19481092
189Doug Phillips10100324-11-194507-12-19512204
190Roy Francis5100324-03-194620-03-1948727
191Ted Ward1312505324-03-194601-12-19512078
192Reg Jones2000024-03-194620-03-1948727
193Glyn Jones1000024-03-194624-03-19460
194Tuss Griffiths2000012-10-194607-12-19511882
195Reg Lloyd7200612-10-194606-12-1947420
196Elwyn Gwyther16200618-01-194716-09-19532433
197Norman Harris7300912-04-194715-04-19532195
198Richard Williams135001512-04-194707-10-19532370
199Glyn Morgan4100312-04-194712-11-1949945
200Bryn Goldswain161401112-04-194707-10-19532370
201Les Thomas5300912-04-194706-12-1947238
202Dyl Harris4000020-09-194731-03-19511288
203Hagen Evans2000020-09-194710-04-1949568
204Dicky Jones3100323-11-194710-04-1949504
205Frank Osmond14000020-03-194807-12-19511357
206Joe Mahoney6100320-03-194814-10-1950938
207Steve Llewellyn4000022-09-194807-10-19531841
208Len Constance3000022-09-194815-04-1951935
209Charlie Staines1000022-09-194822-09-19480
210Derek Howes5100322-09-194801-03-1950525
211Ray Price63011123-10-194813-12-19531877
212Harry Royal2000023-10-194820-11-194828
213Denis Boocker5000020-11-194814-10-1950693
214George Parsons14100323-10-194801-03-19593781
215Arthur Daniels139002705-02-194913-12-19531772
216Eynon Hawkins6000005-02-194913-12-19531772
217Billy Banks17101505-02-194913-12-19531772
218Ralph Morgan3020410-04-194901-03-1950325
219Les Williams155001522-10-194913-12-19531513
220Jack Davies2110522-10-194912-11-194921
221Tom Danter5000022-10-194915-04-1951540
222Jack Evans1001503014-10-195007-10-19531089
223Roy Lambert7200614-10-195025-10-1952742
224Don Gullick94001214-10-195007-10-19531089
225Granville James5100314-10-195013-12-19531156
226Terry Cook4300931-03-195115-04-1953746
227Mel Ford1100331-03-195131-03-19510
228Ray Cale4000031-03-195101-12-1951245
229Viv Harrison3010215-04-195101-12-1951230
230Owen Phillips6000019-09-195116-09-1953728
231Milson Hunt1100301-12-195101-12-19510
232Tommy Harris8200606-04-195201-03-19592520
233Mike Condon3000006-04-195215-04-1953374
234Charlie Winslade6000006-04-195217-02-19633969
235Bryn Day2000017-09-195225-10-195238
236Brian Radford1000017-09-195217-09-19520
237Bill Griffin1000025-10-195225-10-19520
238Dai Bevan2000015-04-195316-09-1953154
239John Thorley3000007-10-195301-03-19591971
240Bill Hopper1000007-10-195307-10-19530
241Mel Tierney1000007-10-195307-10-19530
242Glyn Moses1000013-12-195313-12-19530
243Lewis Jones20501013-12-195317-02-19633353
244Malcolm Davies2100313-12-195301-03-19591904
245Bernard McNally1000013-12-195313-12-19530
246Garfield Owen1010201-03-195901-03-19590
247Lionel Emmitt1000001-03-195901-03-19590
248Gordon Lewis5200601-03-195924-02-19704013
249John Cheshire1100301-03-195901-03-19590
250Graham Jones1100301-03-195901-03-19590
251Rees Thomas1000001-03-195901-03-19590
252Dai Moses1000001-03-195901-03-19590
253Don Vines2000001-03-195917-02-19631449
254Kel Coslett131801917-02-196319-10-19754627
255Ray Glastonbury1100317-02-196317-02-19630
256Colin Dixon16200617-02-196318-03-19816604
257Johnny Freeman1000017-02-196317-02-19630
258Colin Evans2000017-02-196309-03-19692212
259Stan Owen1000017-02-196317-02-19630
260Ron Morgan1000017-02-196317-02-19630
261Idwal Fisher1000017-02-196317-02-19630
262Terry Robbins1000017-02-196317-02-19630
263Terry Price521403407-11-196825-01-1970444
264Frank Wilson14100307-11-196806-11-19752555
265Alex Kersey-Brown2000007-11-196809-03-1969122
266Dave Jones2100307-11-196818-10-1969345
267Clive Sullivan157002107-11-196816-03-19793781
268David Watkins1623247407-11-196804-02-19793741
269Bob Prosser4000007-11-196825-01-1970444
270John Warlow3000007-11-196825-01-1970444
271Tony Fisher16100307-11-196815-10-19783629
272Graham Rees4100307-11-196824-02-1970474
273John Mantle16100307-11-196828-05-19783489
274Bobby Wanbon7000007-11-196828-06-19752424
275Peter Rowe10201709-03-196916-03-19793659
276Dennis Brown1000009-03-196909-03-19690
277Ron Hill2000009-03-196925-01-1970322
278Phil Morgan5100309-03-196924-02-1970352
279Jim Mills17300918-10-196916-03-19793436
280Maurice Richards3000023-10-196929-01-19772655
281Colin Standing2000023-10-196924-02-1970124
282Keith Jarrett2100325-01-197024-02-197030
283David Willicombe13300925-01-197015-10-19783185
284Stuart Ferguson1020424-02-197024-02-19700
285Cliff Williams1000024-02-197024-02-19700
286Bill Francis195001516-02-197529-02-19801839
287Roy Mathias20200616-02-197518-03-19812222
288John Bevan175001516-02-197524-10-19822807
289Peter Banner9200616-02-197506-11-1975263
290Mike Nicholas6000016-02-197516-03-19791489
291Stuart Gallacher4000016-02-197506-11-1975263
292Dick Evans5000025-02-197528-05-19781188
293Glyn Turner6000025-02-197528-05-19781188
294Mick Murphy5000002-03-197504-02-19791435
295Brian Butler4000002-03-197520-02-1977721
296Dick Wallace1000002-03-197502-03-19750
297David Treasure5100310-06-197520-02-1977621
298Eddie Cunningham8200610-06-197515-10-19781223
299Mel James11100320-09-197508-11-19812241
300Brian Gregory3100320-09-197506-11-197547
301Clive Jones4000002-11-197528-05-1978938
302Paul Woods1001302629-01-197718-03-19811509
303Ray Wilkins2000029-01-197720-02-197722
304Dennis Curling1000020-02-197720-02-19770
305John Risman3000015-01-197816-03-1979425
306Glyn Shaw7000015-01-197814-10-19842464
307Gordon Pritchard3000015-01-197808-11-19811393
308Frank Davies1000028-05-197828-05-19780
309Trevor Skerrett7000015-10-197814-10-19842191
310Harold Box5120704-02-197931-01-1981727
311Brian Juliff8100304-02-197914-10-19842079
312Tommy Cunningham2000004-02-197916-03-197940
313Graeme Johns2000004-02-197914-10-19842079
314Paul Prendiville6100316-03-197914-10-19842039
315Steve Diamond3020426-01-198031-01-1981371
316Chris Camilleri3000026-01-198014-10-19841723
317Ness Flowers4100326-01-198014-10-19841723
318Don Parry6100326-01-198024-10-19821002
319Mark McJennett3000026-01-198014-10-19841723
320Clive Griffiths2000026-01-198031-01-1981371
321Chris Seldon2000026-01-198029-02-198034
322Graham Walters3000029-02-198014-10-19841689
323Adrian Cambriani3000031-01-198108-11-1981281
324Danny Wilson4112831-01-198114-10-19841352
325Gareth Owen2000031-01-198118-03-198146
326Roger Owen2000031-01-198108-11-1981281
327Steve Rule1020418-03-198118-03-19810
328Martin Herdman3000018-03-198124-10-1982585
329Steve Bayliss1000008-11-198108-11-19810
330Steve Fenwick20501008-11-198124-10-1982350
331Tommy David2000008-11-198124-10-1982350
332Paul Ringer2000008-11-198124-10-1982350
333Lynn Hopkins1010224-10-198224-10-19820
334Lynn Hallett2020424-10-198214-10-1984721
335Brynmor Williams1100324-10-198224-10-19820
336Mike Davies1000014-10-198414-10-19840
337Phil Ford104001614-10-198405-03-19953794
338Chris Preece1000014-10-198414-10-19840
339Chris O'Brien1000014-10-198414-10-19840
340John Devereux123101417-10-199119-11-20003321
341Allan Bateman146002417-10-199102-11-20034399
342Jonathan Davies933959517-10-199121-10-19951465
343Anthony Sullivan206002417-10-199119-11-20003321
344Jonathan Griffiths6201917-10-199130-10-19941109
345Kevin Ellis155012117-10-199117-10-20044749
346Dai Young15000017-10-199105-06-19961693
347Barry Williams4100417-10-199104-03-1994869
348Mark Jones114001617-10-199126-06-19961714
349Rob Ackerman5200817-10-199104-10-1993718
350Paul Moriarty16000017-10-199119-11-20003321
351Dai Bishop4100417-10-199113-12-1992423
352Adrian Hadley115803617-10-199115-10-19951459
353Rowland Phillips174001617-10-199119-06-19982437
354Matthew Silva1000017-10-199117-10-19910
355Gary Pearce4031717-10-199113-12-1992423
356Ian Marlow7100422-03-199211-06-19951176
357Gerald Cordle8200822-03-199205-06-19961536
358Mark Moran2000027-11-199213-12-199216
359Ian Stevens1000013-12-199213-12-19920
360Peter Williams1000013-12-199213-12-19920
361Paul Kennett1000013-12-199213-12-19920
362Mark Perrett7000004-03-199426-06-1996845
363Daio Powell3200804-03-199419-06-19981568
364Richard Webster6200804-03-199426-06-1996845
365Scott Gibbs3000030-10-199421-10-1995356
366Iestyn Harris201258116530-10-199409-11-20074758
367Jason Lee73001230-10-199429-07-20012464
368Paul Atcheson175002001-02-199509-11-20033203
369Kelvin Skerrett6000001-02-199519-06-19981234
370Martin Hall9000001-02-199519-06-19981234
371Richie Eyres8000001-02-199522-10-19991724
372Neil Cowie7100401-02-199522-10-19991724
373Keiron Cunningham137002811-06-199529-07-20012240
374Scott Quinnell43001211-06-199521-10-1995132
375Gareth Davies45002011-06-199526-06-1996381
376Dave Williams2100411-06-199518-06-19957
377Gavin Price-Jones2100411-06-199518-06-19957
378Ian Watson307103011-06-199505-11-20115991
379Mark Sheals1100411-06-199511-06-19950
380Gareth Stephens4000011-06-199519-06-19981104
381Mickey Edwards2100411-06-199518-06-19957
382Mark Lee1000018-06-199518-06-19950
383Jason Critchley10200805-06-199629-07-20011880
384Chris Morley15200805-06-199629-10-20063798
385Diccon Edwards1000026-06-199626-06-19960
386Damian Gibson188003219-06-199810-10-20083766
387Lee Briers23929610019-06-199813-11-20114895
388Dean Busby6100419-06-199829-07-20011136
389Karle Hammond3000019-06-199822-10-1999490
390Martin Pearson42201219-06-199829-07-20011136
391Wes Davies83001215-10-199919-11-2000401
392Stephen Thomas5200815-10-199928-10-20072935
393Lenny Woodard53001215-10-199905-11-20052213
394Craig Makin2000015-10-199922-10-19997
395Gareth Price 211100415-10-199929-10-20062571
396Barry Eaton5000015-10-199929-07-2001653
397Paul Highton9000015-10-199903-11-20021115
398David Luckwell3000015-10-199919-11-2000401
399Chris Smith5100422-10-199903-11-20021108
400Paul Sterling5200819-10-200012-11-200024
401Kris Tassell116002419-10-200024-10-20041466
402Anthony Farrell8100419-10-200009-11-20031116
403Mick Jenkins53001219-10-200012-11-200024
404Garreth Carvell3000019-10-200002-11-200014
405Justin Morgan9000019-10-200009-11-20031116
406Hefin O'Hare8200819-10-200024-10-20041466
407Dave Whittle6000019-10-200003-11-2002745
408Mark Lennon1881305829-07-200113-11-20113759
409Keith Mason2000029-07-200103-11-2002462
410Steffan Hughes1000029-07-200129-07-20010
411Gareth Dean11000029-07-200109-11-20072294
412Adam Hughes139304203-11-200209-11-20071832
413David Mills8000003-11-200210-10-20082168
414Robert Roberts8200803-11-200209-11-20071832
415Aled James13100426-10-200313-11-20112940
416Jordan James309003626-10-200310-11-20133668
417Damien Hudd2000026-10-200317-10-2004357
418Jon Aston2000002-11-200309-11-20037
419Bryn Powell63001217-10-200429-10-2006742
420Dave Clark2000017-10-200424-10-20047
421Barry Pugh2000017-10-200424-10-20047
422Nathan Strong2000017-10-200424-10-20047
423Neil Davies2000017-10-200416-10-2005364
424Tom Brown1000024-10-200424-10-20040
425Lewis Taylor1000024-10-200424-10-20040
426Richard Johnston4200816-10-200529-10-2006378
427Anthony Blackwood83001216-10-200517-10-20091462
428Phil Joseph15100416-10-200512-11-20174410
429Karl Hocking1000016-10-200516-10-20050
430Byron Smith5000016-10-200502-11-20143304
431Jon Breakingbury1000016-10-200516-10-20050
432Paul Morgan2000029-10-200505-11-20057
433Gary Hulse1000029-10-200629-10-20060
434Hywel Davies1000029-10-200629-10-20060
435Luke Dyer3100428-10-200709-11-200712
436Dave Halley4200828-10-200710-10-2008348
437Phil Cushion2000028-10-200704-11-20077
438Ian Webster1631704628-10-200703-11-20132198
439Matt James3100428-10-200709-11-200712
440Sean Penkywicz4100428-10-200710-10-2008348
441Aaron Summers1000028-10-200728-10-20070
442Craig Kopczak22100428-10-200712-11-20173668
443Andy Bracek8100428-10-200716-06-20121693
444Mark Roberts1000004-11-200709-11-20075
445Lee Williams7200809-11-200722-10-20111443
446Rhys Williams3022008810-10-200811-11-20183684
447Ben Flower17100410-10-200810-11-20131857
448Geraint Davies7100410-10-200822-10-20111107
449Rhys Griffiths3000010-10-200808-11-2009394
450Matty Barron10000010-10-200805-11-20173313
451Gil Dudson20200810-10-200829-10-20162941
452Elliot Kear2712004810-10-200811-11-20183684
453Ashley Bateman73001217-10-200902-11-20141842
454Lloyd White1542306217-10-200929-10-20162569
455Neil Budworth16000017-10-200910-11-20131485
456Ross Divorty12200817-10-200910-11-20131485
457Matt Thomas2100417-10-200901-11-200915
458Christiaan Roets2413005224-10-200905-11-20172934
459Chris Beasley8000024-10-200913-11-2011750
460Lewis Mills3000024-10-200906-10-2010347
461Andrew Gay83001224-10-200912-11-20172941
462Lewis Reece71601606-10-201007-11-20151858
463Gareth Thomas43001206-10-201023-10-201017
464Danny Jones12030606-10-201010-11-20131131
465Steve Parry15200806-10-201011-11-20182958
466Jordan Ross4000006-10-201023-10-201017
467Rhodri Lloyd185002006-10-201011-11-20182958
468Harri Greville1000006-10-201006-10-20100
469Joe Burke13100406-10-201012-11-20172594
470Chris Davies1000006-10-201006-10-20100
471Mark Wool1000006-10-201006-10-20100
472Dafydd Carter1000006-10-201006-10-20100
473Jack Pring2000006-10-201016-06-2012619
474Jake Emmitt7100406-10-201011-11-20182958
475Tyson Frizell6100410-10-201010-11-20131127
476Peter Lupton7100422-10-201102-11-20141107
477Matt Seamark7030622-10-201128-10-20172198
478David James3200822-10-201127-10-2012371
479Michael Channing9000016-06-201212-11-20171975
480Ollie Olds8200816-06-201215-10-20161582
481Dan Fleming9200816-06-201211-11-20182339
482Iwan Brown1000016-06-201216-06-20120
483Craig Moss3000016-06-201227-10-2012133
484Rob Massam2100416-06-201210-11-2013512
485Ben Evans103001220-10-201211-11-20182213
486Rhys Pugsley1000020-10-201220-10-20120
487Rhys Evans3000020-10-201210-11-2013386
488Larne Patrick3000026-10-201310-11-201315
489Anthony Walker83001226-10-201329-10-20161099
490Tom Hughes3100403-11-201302-11-2014364
491Yannic Parker1000017-10-201417-10-20140
492Kyle Scrivens2000017-10-201425-10-20148
493Ricky Hough3000017-10-201402-11-201416
494Phil Carleton1000017-10-201417-10-20140
495Izaak Duffy2000017-10-201425-10-20148
496Connor Farrer6100417-10-201421-10-2016735
497Morgan Evans7000017-10-201403-11-20181478
498Dalton Grant94001617-10-201411-11-20181486
499Matty Fozard8100425-10-201412-11-20171114
500Owain Griffiths1000025-10-201425-10-20140
501Paul Emanuelli2000025-10-201402-11-20148
502Courtney Davies1031905025-10-201427-10-20181463
503Morgan Knowles4100416-10-201512-11-2017758
504Regan Grace63001216-10-201512-11-2017758
505Ian Newbury1000030-10-201521-10-2016357
506Dai Evans2000021-10-201629-10-20168
507Ben Morris73001221-10-201611-11-2018751
508Sam Hopkins2000021-10-201628-10-2017372
509Danny Ansell2000029-10-201605-11-2017372
510Chester Butler4200829-10-201611-11-2018743
511Josh Ralph44001611-12-201711-11-2018335
512Gavin Bennion4100411-12-201711-11-2018335
513James Olds311804027-10-201811-11-201815
514Chris Vitalini1000027-10-201827-10-20180
515Connor Davies3000027-10-201811-11-201815
516Curtis Davies3000027-10-201811-11-201815
517Sion Jones1000027-10-201827-10-20180
518Mike Butt2000003-11-201811-11-20188
519Elliott Jenkins2200803-11-201811-11-20188